Home >> Products >> JDSU-MTS8000-E8126SRE
 
Other Configurations. Call our experienced Sales Staff.
 

Viavi Solutions (formerly JDSU) MTS8000-E8126SRE

Singlemode OTDR Short Range Module 1310nm/1550nm 34dB/32dB

 
browse
Part NumberIncluded Options
Rent/Lease   Buy Used
JDSU-MTS8000-E8126SRE
MSRP: $5,725     Our USED Price: $2,867     
Catalog Description

Viavi Solutions (formerly JDSU) MTS8000-E8126SRE

Singlemode OTDR Short Range Module

Short Range 34/32dB 1310/1550nm OTDR plug-in for MTS6000A or MTS8000
mainframes.

MTS8000 will require the  JDSU-MTS8000-E8100 2 slot expansion receptacle.
LengthWidthHeightShip Wt 
0 " 0 " 0 " 3 lb  
    
N/A Currently not available for sale used
Need Configuration Assistance? Call our experienced Sales Staff.