Home >> Products >> EXFO-FTB-720-12CD-EUI91
 
Other Configurations. Call our experienced Sales Staff.
 

EXFO FTB-720-12CD-EUI91

Multimode OTDR Module 850nm/1300nm

 
browse
Part NumberIncluded Options
Rent/Lease   Buy Used
EXFO-FTB-720-12CD-EUI91
MSRP: $11,089     Our USED Price: $8,300     
Catalog Description

EXFO FTB-720-12CD-EUI91

 EXFO-FTB-720-12CD-EUI91

Multimode OTDR Module EXFO FTB-720
Multimode laser 850/1300nm, 26/25 dB
Event dead zone: 0.8m
Up to 256 000 sampling points
SC/UPC Connector EI-EUI-91

See also  EXFO-FTB-1-720-12CD-23B for units with mainframe.

Option MF1 is the FTB-1 mainframe
Option EA91 is EA-EUI-91
LengthWidthHeightShip Wt 
0 " 0 " 0 " 6 lb  
    
N/A Currently not available for sale used
Need Configuration Assistance? Call our experienced Sales Staff.